Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2018 Tuesday 4.0 League South Division Schedule

Team     Captain   Phone   E-Mail   Co-Captain   Phone
BTC - Wirth ParkGunther Thoms(262) 210-7462guntherthoms@yahoo.comSteve Osgood(262) 782-3252
BurlingtonRob Martin(262) 492-8978Notetobert@gmail.com
Heyer ParkGary Wegner(262) 422-5697garywegner@me.comTom Michaels(262) 853-1488
McKinley NomadsMike Amidzich(414) 350-2796mikera0419@yahoo.comJoe Stiglitz(414) 916-2943
Oak CreekMark Osiecki(414) 764-1216mozick@gmail.comBrandon Vugrinick(414) 403-7618
PrincetonGary Daniels(414) 975-4135gdaniels2.gd@gmail.comJeff Stodola(262) 765-7590
St Francis - FrankFrank Graninger(262) 895-3432windlakefrank@aol.comAl Lemke(414) 688-2938
Western RacquetKevin Dunn(262) 352-3866dunndc@wi.rr.comRandy Stuckert
Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Location
5-29-186:00 PMPrincetonBTC - Wirth ParkPrinceton Club
6:00 PMWestern RacquetBurlingtonWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsSt Francis - FrankMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMOak CreekHeyer ParkOak Creek High
6-05-186:00 PMMcKinley NomadsOak CreekMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankWestern RacquetSt Francis High
6:00 PMBurlingtonPrincetonBurlington High
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkHeyer ParkWirth Park
6-12-186:00 PMPrincetonWestern RacquetPrinceton Club
6:00 PMOak CreekBurlingtonOak Creek High
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsHeyer ParkMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkSt Francis - FrankWirth Park
6-19-186:00 PMWestern RacquetMcKinley NomadsWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMHeyer ParkBurlingtonHeyer Park
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC - Wirth ParkOak Creek High
6-26-186:00 PMWestern RacquetHeyer ParkWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsPrincetonMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankOak CreekSt Francis High
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkBurlingtonWirth Park
7-09-186:00 PMSt Francis - FrankPrincetonSt Francis High
7-10-186:00 PMBurlingtonSt Francis - FrankBurlington High
6:00 PMHeyer ParkPrincetonHeyer Park
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkMcKinley NomadsWirth Park
6:00 PMOak CreekWestern RacquetOak Creek High
7-17-186:00 PMHeyer ParkSt Francis - FrankHeyer Park
6:00 PMOak CreekPrincetonOak Creek High
6:00 PMWestern RacquetBTC - Wirth ParkWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMBurlingtonMcKinley NomadsBurlington High
7-24-186:00 PMPrincetonMcKinley NomadsPrinceton Club
6:00 PMWestern RacquetOak CreekWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMHeyer ParkBTC - Wirth ParkHeyer Park
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankBurlingtonSt Francis High
7-31-186:00 PMPrincetonOak CreekPrinceton Club
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsWestern RacquetMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMBurlingtonHeyer ParkBurlington High
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankBTC - Wirth ParkSt Francis High
     Inter-Division Matches  
8-07-186:00 PMWestern RacquetRiverGlen Elite - DanWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMPrincetonBTC #1 Princeton Club
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsVigo's AmigosMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankJetsonsSt Francis High
6:00 PMBurlingtonRiverGlen Elite - PaulBurlington High
6:00 PMHeyer ParkSt Francis - JonHeyer Park
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkNorth Shore EliteWirth Park
8-13-186:00 PMOak CreekNicoletOak Creek High
8-14-186:00 PMNicoletMcKinley NomadsNicolet Lower Courts
6:00 PMBTC #1 Western RacquetWirth Park
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosOak CreekPleasant Valley
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanPrincetonRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteHeyer ParkNorth Shore Elite
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulSt Francis - FrankRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonBTC - Wirth ParkSt Francis High
6:00 PMJetsonsBurlingtonMerrill Park
8-21-186:00 PMWestern RacquetVigo's AmigosWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMPrincetonNicoletPrinceton Club
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsRiverGlen Elite - DanMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC #1 Oak Creek High
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankSt Francis - JonSt Francis High
6:00 PMBurlingtonNorth Shore EliteBurlington High
6:00 PMHeyer ParkJetsonsHeyer Park
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkRiverGlen Elite - PaulWirth Park
8-28-186:00 PMNicoletWestern RacquetNicolet Lower Courts
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosPrincetonPleasant Valley
6:00 PMBTC #1 McKinley NomadsWirth Park
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanOak CreekRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - FrankNorth Shore Elite
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonBurlingtonSt Francis High
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulHeyer ParkRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMJetsonsBTC - Wirth ParkMerrill Park