Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2018 Tuesday 4.0 League North Division Schedule

Team     Captain   Phone   E-Mail   Co-Captain   Phone
BTC #1 Dieter Tempe(262) 860-8939jdtempe@gmail.comDan Czarnecki(262) 786-3578
JetsonsEric Feile(414) 313-0413epf@pierceengineers.comAllen Neuwirth(414) 403-3417
NicoletScott William Unger(414) 745-5238swunger@nicolettennis.comDavid Perez(414) 446-8255
North Shore EliteBob Platteter(262) 284-0841rplatteter1@wi.rr.comTom Troast(414) 861-0679
RiverGlen Elite - DanDan Hildebrandt(414) 469-9887dand.hildebrandt@gmail.comMark Mawer(262) 339-6973
RiverGlen Elite - PaulPaul Geenen(414) 510-1436paulgeenen@sbcglobal.netGreg Wille(414) 573-9798
St Francis - JonJonathan Proeber(414) 793-7859JKProeber@gmail.comMike King(414) 651-5872
Vigo's AmigosRon Vigo(262) 893-1880tnscrzy40@gmail.comSteve Czisny(262) 388-0004
Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Location
5-29-186:00 PMBTC #1 North Shore EliteWirth Park
6:00 PMJetsonsRiverGlen Elite - DanMerrill Park
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulNicoletRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonVigo's AmigosSt Francis High
6-05-186:00 PMJetsonsBTC #1 Merrill Park
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulRiverGlen Elite - DanRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - JonNorth Shore Elite
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosNicoletPleasant Valley
6-12-186:00 PMJetsonsNorth Shore EliteMerrill Park
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosRiverGlen Elite - PaulPleasant Valley
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonRiverGlen Elite - DanSt Francis High
6:00 PMNicoletBTC #1 Nicolet Lower Courts
6-19-186:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanVigo's AmigosRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteRiverGlen Elite - PaulNorth Shore Elite
6-26-186:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulJetsonsRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosBTC #1 Pleasant Valley
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteRiverGlen Elite - DanNorth Shore Elite
7-10-186:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanBTC #1 North Shore Elite
6:00 PMNicoletNorth Shore EliteNicolet Lower Courts
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonRiverGlen Elite - PaulSt Francis High
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosJetsonsPleasant Valley
7-11-186:00 PMBTC #1 St Francis - JonWirth Park
6:00 PMNicoletJetsonsEllsworth Park
7-16-186:00 PMNicoletSt Francis - JonNicolet Lower Courts
7-17-186:00 PMSt Francis - JonJetsonsSt Francis High
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteVigo's AmigosNorth Shore Elite
6:00 PMBTC #1 RiverGlen Elite - PaulWirth Park
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanNicoletRiver Glen Elite
7-24-186:00 PMNicoletRiverGlen Elite - DanNicolet Lower Courts
6:00 PMBTC #1 North Shore EliteWirth Park
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosSt Francis - JonPleasant Valley
6:00 PMJetsonsRiverGlen Elite - PaulMerrill Park
7-31-186:00 PMBTC #1 NicoletWirth Park
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanNorth Shore EliteNorth Shore Elite
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulVigo's AmigosRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMJetsonsSt Francis - JonMerrill Park
     Inter-Division Matches  
8-07-186:00 PMWestern RacquetRiverGlen Elite - DanWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMPrincetonBTC #1 Princeton Club
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsVigo's AmigosMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankJetsonsSt Francis High
6:00 PMBurlingtonRiverGlen Elite - PaulBurlington High
6:00 PMHeyer ParkSt Francis - JonHeyer Park
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkNorth Shore EliteWirth Park
8-13-186:00 PMOak CreekNicoletOak Creek High
8-14-186:00 PMNicoletMcKinley NomadsNicolet Lower Courts
6:00 PMBTC #1 Western RacquetWirth Park
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosOak CreekPleasant Valley
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanPrincetonRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteHeyer ParkNorth Shore Elite
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulSt Francis - FrankRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonBTC - Wirth ParkSt Francis High
6:00 PMJetsonsBurlingtonMerrill Park
8-21-186:00 PMWestern RacquetVigo's AmigosWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMPrincetonNicoletPrinceton Club
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsRiverGlen Elite - DanMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC #1 Oak Creek High
6:00 PMSt Francis - FrankSt Francis - JonSt Francis High
6:00 PMBurlingtonNorth Shore EliteBurlington High
6:00 PMHeyer ParkJetsonsHeyer Park
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkRiverGlen Elite - PaulWirth Park
8-28-186:00 PMNicoletWestern RacquetNicolet Lower Courts
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosPrincetonPleasant Valley
6:00 PMBTC #1 McKinley NomadsWirth Park
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanOak CreekRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - FrankNorth Shore Elite
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonBurlingtonSt Francis High
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulHeyer ParkRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMJetsonsBTC - Wirth ParkMerrill Park