Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2018 Thursday 4.0 League Division B Schedule

Team     Captain   Phone   E-Mail   Co-Captain   Phone
ConcordiaTom Weber(262) 391-2176Thomas.Weber@cuw.eduDan Hurth(414) 352-5501
HamiltonSteve Roegner(262) 366-2420sjroegner@gmail.comTim Smith(414) 313-5957
MavericksScott William Unger(414) 745-5238swunger@nicolettennis.comKhiem Nguyen(414) 242-1910
Princeton Club #2Joe McGann(414) 881-7900jmcgann@accumen.comScott Steenbach(414) 881-3663
River Glen EliteRobert Van Erden(414) 331-0843rvecpa@yahoo.comDave Aversa(414) 803-6994
Whitefish Bay #1Bill Klein(920) 980-0555bklein@sasd.netBill Klein(920) 980-0555
Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Location
5-31-186:00 PMHamiltonConcordiaSussex Hamilton High
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1River Glen EliteCahill Park
6:00 PMMavericksPrinceton Club #2Zablocki County Park
6-07-186:00 PMConcordiaWhitefish Bay #1Concordia University
6:00 PMMavericksHamiltonZablocki County Park
6:00 PMRiver Glen ElitePrinceton Club #2River Glen Elite
6-14-186:00 PMConcordiaMavericksConcordia University
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #2Whitefish Bay #1Princeton Club
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteHamiltonRiver Glen Elite
6-21-186:00 PMConcordiaPrinceton Club #2Concordia University
6:00 PMMavericksRiver Glen EliteZablocki County Park
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1HamiltonCahill Park
6-28-186:00 PMRiver Glen EliteConcordiaRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMHamiltonPrinceton Club #2Zablocki County Park
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1MavericksCahill Park
7-05-186:00 PMConcordiaHamiltonConcordia University
7-12-186:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1ConcordiaCahill Park
6:00 PMHamiltonMavericksSussex Hamilton High
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #2River Glen ElitePrinceton Club
7-18-187:30 PMRiver Glen EliteWhitefish Bay #1River Glen Elite
7-19-186:00 PMMavericksConcordiaZablocki County Park
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1Princeton Club #2Cahill Park
6:00 PMHamiltonRiver Glen EliteSussex Hamilton High
7-26-186:00 PMPrinceton Club #2ConcordiaPrinceton Club
7:30 PMRiver Glen EliteMavericksRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMHamiltonWhitefish Bay #1Sussex Hamilton High
7-31-186:00 PMPrinceton Club #2MavericksPrinceton Club
8-02-186:00 PMConcordiaRiver Glen EliteConcordia University
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #2HamiltonPrinceton Club
6:00 PMMavericksWhitefish Bay #1Zablocki County Park
     Playoffs  
8-09-186:00 PMRiver Glen EliteWhitefish Bay #1River Glen Elite
6:00 PMConcordiaMavericksConcordia University
6:00 PMHamiltonPrinceton Club #2Rufus King High
8-16-186:00 PM$wag $quadWhitefish Bay #1McKinley Marina
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2River Glen EliteCahill Park
6:00 PMBurlington 4.0 ThursMavericksMuskego High
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolConcordiaPrairie School
6:00 PMP.C. BallersPrinceton Club #2Princeton Club
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #1HamiltonPrinceton Club
8-23-186:00 PMRiver Glen Elite$wag $quadRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1Whitefish Bay #2Cahill Park
6:00 PMConcordiaBurlington 4.0 ThursConcordia University
6:00 PMMavericksPrairie SchoolZablocki County Park
6:00 PMHamiltonP.C. BallersRufus King High
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #2Princeton Club #1Princeton Club